gerlad Coilek neuer Deutscher Meister
1 63 GER19860919 Ciolek, Gerald WIN Akud Arnold 04:25:21
2 21 GER19780127 Förster, Robert GST Gerolsteine 04:25:21 00:00:00
3 8 GER19700707 Zabel, Erik TMO T-Mobile 04:25:21 00:00:00
4 36 GER19780118 Siedler, Sebastian WIE Team Wiesen 04:25:21 00:00:00
5 75 GER19820709 Heiny, Stefan COM ComNet Seng 04:25:21 00:00:00
6 120 GER19781211 Weissinger, René VOL Volksbank L 04:25:21 00:00:00
7 124 GER19860615 Belka, Mathias GER BDR Nationa 04:25:21 00:00:00
8 94 GER19800927 Pokrandt, Jan RSH Team RSH 04:25:21 00:00:00
9 53 GER19820430 Sieberg, Marcel TLM Team Lamont 04:25:21 00:00:00
10 71 GER19801217 Retschke, Robert COM ComNet Seng 04:25:21 00:00:00
11 142 GER19740721 Parinussa, Stefan DJK Rheintreu B 04:25:21 00:00:00
12 128 GER19831026 Martens, Paul GER BDR Nationa 04:25:21 00:00:00
13 117 GER19811211 Kraft, Dennis ATI Intel Acti 04:25:21 00:00:00
14 119 GER19700707 Weißhaupt, Marc-Haji MAT Moser-AH-Tr 04:25:21 00:00:00
15 41 GER19820716 Greipel, André WIE Team Wiesen 04:25:21 00:00:00
16 68 GER19760820 Wiese, Wolfram COM ComNet Seng 04:25:21 00:00:00
17 91 GER19780913 Haueisen, Dennis RSH Team RSH 04:25:21 00:00:00
18 73 GER19820218 Eichler, Markus COM ComNet Seng 04:25:21 00:00:00
19 16 GER19800321 Baumann, Eric TMO T-Mobile 04:25:21 00:00:00
20 56 GER19720630 Scholz, Timo WIN Akud Arnold 04:25:21 00:00:00
21 138 GER19780901 Volkmann, Karsten RSH Team RSH 04:25:21 00:00:00
22 11 GER19730604 Korff, André TMO T-Mobile 04:25:21 00:00:00
23 141 GER19800601 Putzke, Falk VOM Vorwärts Or 04:25:21 00:00:00
24 20 GER19831109 Ordowski, Volker GST Gerolsteine 04:25:21 00:00:00
25 39 GER19801027 Schröder, Björn WIE Team Wiesen 04:25:21 00:00:00
26 74 GER19820503 Schubert, Konstantin COM ComNet Seng 04:25:21 00:00:00
27 126 GER19861102 Franzl, Michael GER BDR Nationa 04:25:21 00:00:00
28 107 GER19710917 Voigt, Jens CSC Team CSC 04:25:21 00:00:00
29 38 GER19790105 Kopp, David WIE Team Wiesen 04:25:21 00:00:00
30 72 GER19800217 Heizmann, Elnathan COM ComNet Seng 04:25:21 00:00:00
31 27 GER19830106 Krauß, Sven GST Gerolsteine 04:25:21 00:00:00
32 23 GER19790915 Lang, Sebastian GST Gerolsteine 04:25:21 00:00:00
33 60 GER19830418 Werner, Hendrik WIN Akud Arnold 04:25:21 00:00:00
34 7 GER19680825 Aldag, Rolf TMO T-Mobile 04:25:21 00:00:00
35 82 GER19860824 Maul, Alexander TSP Team Sparka 04:25:21 00:00:00
36 17 GER19681104 Peschel, Uwe GST Gerolsteine 04:25:21 00:00:00
37 135 GER19850406 Leben, Christian WIN Akud Arnold 04:25:32 00:00:11
38 31 GER19730407 Grabsch, Ralf WIE Team Wiesen 04:25:34 00:00:13
39 40 GER19810305 Knees, Christian WIE Team Wiesen 04:25:34 00:00:13
40 121 GER19851025 Keller, Patrick VOL Volksbank L 04:25:34 00:00:13
41 130 GER19840418 Muck, Michael GER BDR Nationa 04:25:34 00:00:13
42 134 GER19860814 Seubert, Philipp GER BDR Nationa 04:25:34 00:00:13
43 131 GER19860106 Schäfer, Stefan GER BDR Nationa 04:25:34 00:00:13
44 35 GER19770621 Obst, Rene WIE Team Wiesen 04:25:34 00:00:13
45 55 GER19680810 Liese, Thomas WIN Akud Arnold 04:25:34 00:00:13
46 18 GER19690923 Rich, Michael GST Gerolsteine 04:25:34 00:00:13
47 37 GER19781019 Radochla, Steffen WIE Team Wiesen 04:25:34 00:00:13
48 136 GER19830627 Uhrig, Jochen GER BDR Nationa 04:25:34 00:00:13
49 105 GER19820916 Gerdemann, Linus CSC Team CSC 04:25:34 00:00:13
50 28 GER19831114 Ruß, Matthias GST Gerolsteine 04:25:34 00:00:13
51 30 GER19690825 Poitschke, Enrico WIE Team Wiesen 04:25:46 00:00:25
52 92 GER19790811 Sczepurek, Robert RSH Team RSH 04:25:46 00:00:25