G E S A M T E I N Z E L W E R T U N G
Platz | Gesamteinzelwertung | Sattlerei-Name | Team | Status | Zeit |
1 | Linus Golland | ms-linus | TTM | Rundfahrer | 00:00:00 |
2 | Harryberto Haseras | Harryhase05 | TTM | Kapitän | 00:05:55 |
3 | Pe Es | PS | SHR | Kapitän | 00:09:30 |
4 | Julian Kletterphilippe | Klettermaxe | TTM | Rundfahrer | 00:12:48 |
5 | Rabid Franco | FrantisekRabon | BIT | Kapitän | 00:17:37 |
6 | Elnathan Philosophos | Elnathan | CAP | Kapitän | 00:31:08 |
7 | JoséBei Fahrloki | Beifahrer | Rundfahrer | 00:34:12 | |
8 | Jonas Zampieri | jonas | ZAM | Kapitän | 00:37:25 |
9 | Gianni Meersmod | SMoD | RTT | Kapitän | 00:37:41 |
10 | Fridalberto Martador | fridolin_marti | SHR | Bergfex | 00:38:25 |
11 | Don Marco Champogrande | TheChampHimself | MFL | Rundfahrer | 00:38:31 |
12 | Manuel Beltracht | EintrachtFan | HCH | Helfer | 00:56:44 |
13 | Jean-Jacques Routineau | Routinier | ZAM | Rundfahrer | 01:00:22 |
14 | Roberto Roé | RobRoe | BIT | Rundfahrer | 01:04:05 |
15 | Aan Drersipuu | hertha_andre | BBC | Rundfahrer | 01:08:44 |
16 | Vincenzo Steinibali | Steini | BIT | Etappenjäger | 01:11:31 |
17 | Fance Faustrong | fau | HCH | Rundfahrer | 01:12:18 |
18 | Pepsim Lighthart | PepsiLight | SHR | Helfer | 01:17:36 |
19 | Timo Beil | T-MobileFan | Neoprofi | 01:24:33 | |
20 | Raddy Fanzzoleni | Rad-Fan | ZAM | Helfer | 01:30:13 |
21 | Mats Popo Schwald | Popocatepetl04 | MFL | Kapitän | 01:31:32 |
22 | Alejandro Herminez | Hermi | RTT | Rundfahrer | 01:31:41 |
23 | Hanka Kullepfernagel | ulle91 | BBC | Kapitän | 01:36:53 |
24 | Wölffel Moltisanti | Wölffel | SHR | Rundfahrer | 01:38:25 |
25 | Michal Crojkrowski | crojkr | HCH | Kapitän | 01:39:46 |
26 | Pesor Sakolan | Koloss | TRN | Sprinter | 01:40:04 |
27 | P.G. Setenta-y-cuatro | pg74 | ZAM | Rundfahrer | 01:40:35 |
28 | Coca A. Valverde | valverde_a | MFL | Bergfex | 01:54:16 |
29 | Costa Rika | Tarik | MFL | Helfer | 01:56:18 |
30 | Lovert Lactatlovski | LactatLover | TRN | Rundfahrer | 01:57:53 |
31 | Valerico Verdamontes | Valverde3007 | CAP | Helfer | 01:59:37 |
32 | Laurent Jaja | Jaja | CAP | Rundfahrer | 02:13:21 |
33 | Atreiju Camorrano | atreiju | TTM | Zeitfahrer | 02:13:59 |
34 | Ivan Bazzo | ivan_b | SHR | Helfer | 02:21:59 |
35 | Toni Kutenaccio | Klaus und Tony | BIT | Rundfahrer | 02:35:23 |
36 | Fausto Ruffi | ruffi | RTT | Helfer | 02:47:32 |
37 | Sergio Henrikao | Henrik | BBC | Helfer | 02:48:43 |
38 | Blauke Mollemalex | blauer_alex | BBC | Rundfahrer | 03:07:05 |
39 | Rosa Wassersteiner | wassertraeger29 | BIT | Helfer | 03:07:57 |
40 | Tohm Booonenkolb | TOM Booonen | TRN | Neoprofi | 03:14:35 |
41 | Berry Blue | Bemez | TRN | Rundfahrer | 03:27:45 |
42 | Virtus Prof Nielsen | virtualprofit | ZAM | Helfer | 03:28:39 |
43 | José Humberto Ikarojano | Ikaros | TTM | Helfer | 03:46:12 |
44 | Flodéric Mancassin | Flomann | RTT | Sprinter | 03:47:05 |
45 | Radilo Mi Schuca | Rad-Schumi | BBC | Sprinter | 03:57:07 |
46 | Yakuza Phonaki | phonak | MFL | Sprinter | 04:05:56 |
47 | Sernán Perenahora Fernandez | SantiPerezFernandez | CAP | Sprinter | 04:11:58 |
G E S A M T T E A M W E R T U N G
Platz | Gesamtteamwertung | Zeit |
1 | Telefónica MoviStar | 00:00:00 |
2 | Shock Racing | 01:30:36 |
3 | Bormio e Italia | 01:49:55 |
4 | Les Zampieristes | 02:01:25 |
5 | Mafia Fleetzer | 02:49:15 |
6 | Habanos Club Havana | 03:39:19 |
7 | Coppi & Pace | 04:01:26 |
8 | BBC | 04:09:41 |
9 | Reifezeit Test Team | 04:30:27 |
10 | Team RSM-news.com | 05:57:55 |
G E S A M T P U N K T E W E R T U N G
Platz | Gesamtpunktewertung | Sattlerei-Name | Team | Status | Punkte |
1 | Pepsim Lighthart | PepsiLight | SHR | Helfer | 375 |
2 | Valerico Verdamontes | Valverde3007 | CAP | Helfer | 348 |
3 | Pesor Sakolan | Koloss | TRN | Sprinter | 335 |
4 | Flodéric Mancassin | Flomann | RTT | Sprinter | 309 |
5 | Harryberto Haseras | Harryhase05 | TTM | Kapitän | 303 |
6 | Rosa Wassersteiner | wassertraeger29 | BIT | Helfer | 294 |
7 | Don Marco Champogrande | TheChampHimself | MFL | Rundfahrer | 288 |
8 | Pe Es | PS | SHR | Kapitän | 286 |
9 | Costa Rika | Tarik | MFL | Helfer | 283 |
10 | Linus Golland | ms-linus | TTM | Rundfahrer | 278 |
G E S A M T B E R G W E R T U N G
Platz | Gesamtbergwertung | Sattlerei-Name | Team | Status | Punkte |
1 | Coca A. Valverde | valverde_a | MFL | Bergfex | 114 |
2 | Rosa Wassersteiner | wassertraeger29 | BIT | Helfer | 81 |
3 | Elnathan Philosophos | Elnathan | CAP | Kapitän | 76 |
- | Valerico Verdamontes | Valverde3007 | CAP | Helfer | 76 |
5 | P.G. Setenta-y-cuatro | pg74 | ZAM | Rundfahrer | 75 |
- | Linus Golland | ms-linus | TTM | Rundfahrer | 75 |
7 | Ivan Bazzo | ivan_b | SHR | Helfer | 72 |
8 | Fridalberto Martador | fridolin_marti | SHR | Bergfex | 68 |
9 | Pepsim Lighthart | PepsiLight | SHR | Helfer | 66 |
10 | Don Marco Champogrande | TheChampHimself | MFL | Rundfahrer | 63 |
Etappe | Etappensieg | Gesamtwertung | Team Etappe | Team Gesamt | Punkte-Trikot | Berg-Trikot |
1 | TTM | Linus Golland (TTM) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | - | Raddy Fanzzoleni (ZAM) |
2 | Flodéric Mancassin (RTT) | Julian Kletterphilippe (TTM) | Bormio e Italia | Telefónica MoviStar | Pesor Sakolan (TRN) | Raddy Fanzzoleni (ZAM) |
3 | JoséBei Fahrloki (none) | JoséBei Fahrloki (none) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
4 | Pesor Sakolan (TRN) | JoséBei Fahrloki (none) | Coppi & Pace | Telefónica MoviStar | Pesor Sakolan (TRN) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
5 | Timo Beil (none) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | Pesor Sakolan (TRN) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
6 | JoséBei Fahrloki (none) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | Pesor Sakolan (TRN) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
7 | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Mafia Fleetzer | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
8 | Lovert Lactatlovski (TRN) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
9 | Vincenzo Steinibali (BIT) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Bormio e Italia | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
10 | P.G. Setenta-y-cuatro (ZAM) / Laurent Jaja (CAP) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Les Zampieristes | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
11 | Julian Kletterphilippe (TTM) / Linus Golland (TTM) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
12 | Lovert Lactatlovski (TRN) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
13 | Jonas Zampieri (ZAM) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Reifezeit Test Team | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
14 | Fance Faustrong (HCH) | Harryberto Haseras (TTM) | Habanos Club Havana | Telefónica MoviStar | Valerico Verdamontes (CAP) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
15 | Rabid Franco (BIT) | Linus Golland (TTM) | Bormio e Italia | Telefónica MoviStar | Valerico Verdamontes (CAP) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
16 | Alejandro Herminez (RTT) | Linus Golland (TTM) | Mafia Fleetzer | Telefónica MoviStar | Valerico Verdamontes (CAP) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
17 | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) | Linus Golland (TTM) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | Valerico Verdamontes (CAP) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
18 | Don Marco Champogrande (MFL) | Linus Golland (TTM) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | Valerico Verdamontes (CAP) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
19 | José Humberto Ikarojano (TTM) | Linus Golland (TTM) | Telefónica MoviStar | Telefónica MoviStar | Valerico Verdamontes (CAP) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
20 | Fridalberto Martador (SHR) | Linus Golland (TTM) | Shock Racing | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |
21 | Yakuza Phonaki (MFL) | Linus Golland (TTM) | Reifezeit Test Team | Telefónica MoviStar | Pepsim Lighthart (SHR) | Coca A. Valverde (MFL) |