Verfasst: 18.12.2006 - 21:41
Etappe 3
GESAMTWERTUNG:
1 Thomas Lövkvist SWE (Hannibal) S-W 00:00:00
2 Duncan Urquhart SCO COM +0:02
3 Alejandro Valverde ESP (Mangahn) FOS +0:03
4 Jens Voigt GER (ex Rad-Fan) MWP +0:08
5 Antonio Colom ESP CAB +0:08
6 Sylvain Chavanel FRA (Newbie) FOS +0:08
7 Samuel Sánchez ESP (MichelinR) BRS +0:10
8 Ryan Cox RSA (Davide) S-W +0:11
9 David Millar SCO COM +:12
10 Stijn Devolder BEL VIK +0:14
11 Christian Werner GER SIR +0:16
12 Benoît Joachim LUX VIK +0:16
13 Luis León Sanchez Gíl ESP/Eus CAB +0:16
14 Eddy Mazzoleni ITA (eisel92) ZBB +0:19
15 Yulien Rodríguez CUB AME +0:21
16 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ (Bettini_der_Beste) BRS +0:21
17 Maxime Monfort BEL RWV +0:23
18 Peio Arreitunandia ESP/Eus CAB +0:32
19 Davide Rebellin ITA (Ueberflieger) ZBB +0:33
20 Nicolas Portal FRA RWV +0:36
21 Andrea Moletta ITA MAC +0:36
22 Juan José de la Rosa MEX AME +0:37
23 Mirko Celestino ITA MWP +0:40
24 Daniel Becke GER SIR +0:41
25 Fabian Cancellara SUI (tobikaka) BRS +0:42
26 Carlos Garcia Quesada ESP FOS +0:47
27 Valerio Agnoli ITA MAC +0:50
28 Alex Coutts SCO COM +0:51
29 Anthony Geslin FRA RWV +0:51
30 Koldo Gíl Perez ESP/Eus MWP +0:52
31 Luca Ascani ITA MAC +0:52
32 Ryder Hesjedal CAN COM +0:56
33 Marzio Bruseghin ITA ZBB +0:59
34 Brighton Kasecha ZIM S-W +1:02
35 Martin Elmiger SUI SIR +1:09
36 Horacio Gallardo BOL AME +1:10
37 Carlos Sastre ESP (Henrik) MWP +1:13
38 Erik Zabel GER (ex zabelchen) FOS +1:15
39 Frank Schleck LUX S-W +1:22
40 Michael Barry CAN COM +1:29
41 Rik Verbrugghe BEL VIK +1:32
42 Fausto Esparza MEX AME +1:33
43 Gustavo Figueredo URU AME +1:34
44 Stuart O'Grady AUS COM +1:36
45 Vincenzo Nibali ITA MAC +1:37
46 Heinrich Haussler GER (Steini) S-W +1:39
47 Unai Etxebarria VEN S-W +1:39
48 Angél Vicioso ESP FOS +1:52
49 Marcus Ljungqvist SWE VIK +1:53
50 Gregory Rast SUI SIR +2:12
51 Georg Totschnig AUT (ex Totschnig_Georg) FOS +2:23
52 Maurizio Ardila COL BRS +2:26
53 Pablo Lastras ESP BRS +2:43
54 Javier Cherro ESP CAB +2:50
55 Jakob Storm Piil DEN ZBB +3:00
56 Mark Cavendish GBM COM +3:16
57 Laszlo Bodrogi HUN ZBB +3:21
58 André Greipel GER SIR +3:38
59 Thomas Voeckler FRA RWV +3:39
60 Serge Baguet BEL RWV +3:47
61 Tomas Vaitkus LIT VIK +3:50
62 Magnus Backstedt SWE VIK +3:50
63 Andrea Masciarelli ITA MAC +3:56
64 Iñaki Isasi ESP/Eus CAB +3:57
65 Leon van Bon NED MWP +3:58
66 Michael Albasini SUI SIR +4:01
67 Karsten Kroon NED VIK +4:02
68 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA RWV +4:05
69 Xavier Florencio ESP CAB +4:13
70 David Zabriskie USA MWP +4:13
71 Juan Hernandez GUA AME +4:16
72 Olaf Pollack GER ZBB +4:25
73 Pedro Horillo ESP/Eus CAB +4:51
74 Marco Zanotti ITA S-W +4:58
75 Óscar Freire Gómez ESP (virtualprofit) FOS +5:06
76 Ludovic Martin FRA RWV +5:08
77 Sven Krauss GER SIR +5:08
78 Alejandro Borrajo ARG AME +5:27
79 Alessandro Petacchi ITA (Klettermaxe) BRS +5:41
80 Francesco Chicchi ITA MAC +5:45
81 Filippo Pozzato ITA (ex 1595775951) ZBB +5:45
82 Robert Förster GER MWP +5:49
83 Jimmy Casper FRA BRS +5:59
84 Francesco Masciarelli ITA MAC +6:28
==============================================
PUNKTEWERTUNG - Top 10:
01. Erik Zabel GER (ex zabelchen) {FOS} 60
02. Francesco Chicchi ITA {MAC} 37
03. Heinrich Haussler GER (Steini) {S-W} 34
04. André Greipel GER {SIR} 32
05. Pedro Horillo EUS {CAB} 30
06. Alessandro Petacchi ITA (Klettermaxe) {BRS} 27
07. Leon van Bon NED {MWP} 26
08. Duncan Urquhart SCO {COM} 25
09. Alejandro Valverde ESP (Mangahn) {FOS} 24
10. Mark Cavendish GBM {COM} 24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BERGWERTUNG:
01. Thomas Lövkvist SWE (Hannibal) {S-W} 10
02. Antonio Colom ESP {CAB} 8
03. Yulien Rodríguez CUB {AME} 8
04. Leon van Bon NED {MWP} 6
05. Daniel Becke GER {SIR} 3
06. Marcus Ljungqvist SWE {VIK} 3
07. Samuel Sánchez ESP (MichelinR) {BRS} 3
08. Alejandro Valverde ESP (Mangahn) {FOS} 2
09. Juan Hernandez GUA {AME} 2
10. Alex Coutts SCO {COM} 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U25-WERTUNG:
1 Thomas Lövkvist SWE (Hannibal) S-W 00:00:00
2 Luis León Sanchez Gíl ESP/Eus CAB +0:16
3 Maxime Monfort BEL RWV +0:23
4 Juan José de la Rosa MEX AME +0:37
5 Fabian Cancellara SUI (tobikaka) BRS +0:42
6 Valerio Agnoli ITA MAC +0:50
7 Alex Coutts SCO COM +0:51
8 Luca Ascani ITA MAC +0:52
9 Brighton Kasecha ZIM S-W +1:02
10 Horacio Gallardo BOL AME +1:10
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAMWERTUNG:
01. Team Cabeza 00:00:00
02. L'Équipe Fossier +0:02
03. Team Commonwealth +0:09
04. Sonnenkraft-Wasserkraft +0:17
05. Bodenheimer Rad+Sport +0:17
06. Mr. Wooper – Peppo Cycling +0:44
07. Team Renault – West Vlaanderen +0:54
08. Zamano-Blazewski – Bicycle-Team +0:55
09. Viktualia +1:06
10. Team SIR +1:10
11. Team América Látina +1:12
12. Macelleria Mamilii – Prosc. di Parma +1:22
GESAMTWERTUNG:
1 Thomas Lövkvist SWE (Hannibal) S-W 00:00:00
2 Duncan Urquhart SCO COM +0:02
3 Alejandro Valverde ESP (Mangahn) FOS +0:03
4 Jens Voigt GER (ex Rad-Fan) MWP +0:08
5 Antonio Colom ESP CAB +0:08
6 Sylvain Chavanel FRA (Newbie) FOS +0:08
7 Samuel Sánchez ESP (MichelinR) BRS +0:10
8 Ryan Cox RSA (Davide) S-W +0:11
9 David Millar SCO COM +:12
10 Stijn Devolder BEL VIK +0:14
11 Christian Werner GER SIR +0:16
12 Benoît Joachim LUX VIK +0:16
13 Luis León Sanchez Gíl ESP/Eus CAB +0:16
14 Eddy Mazzoleni ITA (eisel92) ZBB +0:19
15 Yulien Rodríguez CUB AME +0:21
16 Alexandre Vinokourov KAZ (Bettini_der_Beste) BRS +0:21
17 Maxime Monfort BEL RWV +0:23
18 Peio Arreitunandia ESP/Eus CAB +0:32
19 Davide Rebellin ITA (Ueberflieger) ZBB +0:33
20 Nicolas Portal FRA RWV +0:36
21 Andrea Moletta ITA MAC +0:36
22 Juan José de la Rosa MEX AME +0:37
23 Mirko Celestino ITA MWP +0:40
24 Daniel Becke GER SIR +0:41
25 Fabian Cancellara SUI (tobikaka) BRS +0:42
26 Carlos Garcia Quesada ESP FOS +0:47
27 Valerio Agnoli ITA MAC +0:50
28 Alex Coutts SCO COM +0:51
29 Anthony Geslin FRA RWV +0:51
30 Koldo Gíl Perez ESP/Eus MWP +0:52
31 Luca Ascani ITA MAC +0:52
32 Ryder Hesjedal CAN COM +0:56
33 Marzio Bruseghin ITA ZBB +0:59
34 Brighton Kasecha ZIM S-W +1:02
35 Martin Elmiger SUI SIR +1:09
36 Horacio Gallardo BOL AME +1:10
37 Carlos Sastre ESP (Henrik) MWP +1:13
38 Erik Zabel GER (ex zabelchen) FOS +1:15
39 Frank Schleck LUX S-W +1:22
40 Michael Barry CAN COM +1:29
41 Rik Verbrugghe BEL VIK +1:32
42 Fausto Esparza MEX AME +1:33
43 Gustavo Figueredo URU AME +1:34
44 Stuart O'Grady AUS COM +1:36
45 Vincenzo Nibali ITA MAC +1:37
46 Heinrich Haussler GER (Steini) S-W +1:39
47 Unai Etxebarria VEN S-W +1:39
48 Angél Vicioso ESP FOS +1:52
49 Marcus Ljungqvist SWE VIK +1:53
50 Gregory Rast SUI SIR +2:12
51 Georg Totschnig AUT (ex Totschnig_Georg) FOS +2:23
52 Maurizio Ardila COL BRS +2:26
53 Pablo Lastras ESP BRS +2:43
54 Javier Cherro ESP CAB +2:50
55 Jakob Storm Piil DEN ZBB +3:00
56 Mark Cavendish GBM COM +3:16
57 Laszlo Bodrogi HUN ZBB +3:21
58 André Greipel GER SIR +3:38
59 Thomas Voeckler FRA RWV +3:39
60 Serge Baguet BEL RWV +3:47
61 Tomas Vaitkus LIT VIK +3:50
62 Magnus Backstedt SWE VIK +3:50
63 Andrea Masciarelli ITA MAC +3:56
64 Iñaki Isasi ESP/Eus CAB +3:57
65 Leon van Bon NED MWP +3:58
66 Michael Albasini SUI SIR +4:01
67 Karsten Kroon NED VIK +4:02
68 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA RWV +4:05
69 Xavier Florencio ESP CAB +4:13
70 David Zabriskie USA MWP +4:13
71 Juan Hernandez GUA AME +4:16
72 Olaf Pollack GER ZBB +4:25
73 Pedro Horillo ESP/Eus CAB +4:51
74 Marco Zanotti ITA S-W +4:58
75 Óscar Freire Gómez ESP (virtualprofit) FOS +5:06
76 Ludovic Martin FRA RWV +5:08
77 Sven Krauss GER SIR +5:08
78 Alejandro Borrajo ARG AME +5:27
79 Alessandro Petacchi ITA (Klettermaxe) BRS +5:41
80 Francesco Chicchi ITA MAC +5:45
81 Filippo Pozzato ITA (ex 1595775951) ZBB +5:45
82 Robert Förster GER MWP +5:49
83 Jimmy Casper FRA BRS +5:59
84 Francesco Masciarelli ITA MAC +6:28
==============================================
PUNKTEWERTUNG - Top 10:
01. Erik Zabel GER (ex zabelchen) {FOS} 60
02. Francesco Chicchi ITA {MAC} 37
03. Heinrich Haussler GER (Steini) {S-W} 34
04. André Greipel GER {SIR} 32
05. Pedro Horillo EUS {CAB} 30
06. Alessandro Petacchi ITA (Klettermaxe) {BRS} 27
07. Leon van Bon NED {MWP} 26
08. Duncan Urquhart SCO {COM} 25
09. Alejandro Valverde ESP (Mangahn) {FOS} 24
10. Mark Cavendish GBM {COM} 24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BERGWERTUNG:
01. Thomas Lövkvist SWE (Hannibal) {S-W} 10
02. Antonio Colom ESP {CAB} 8
03. Yulien Rodríguez CUB {AME} 8
04. Leon van Bon NED {MWP} 6
05. Daniel Becke GER {SIR} 3
06. Marcus Ljungqvist SWE {VIK} 3
07. Samuel Sánchez ESP (MichelinR) {BRS} 3
08. Alejandro Valverde ESP (Mangahn) {FOS} 2
09. Juan Hernandez GUA {AME} 2
10. Alex Coutts SCO {COM} 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
U25-WERTUNG:
1 Thomas Lövkvist SWE (Hannibal) S-W 00:00:00
2 Luis León Sanchez Gíl ESP/Eus CAB +0:16
3 Maxime Monfort BEL RWV +0:23
4 Juan José de la Rosa MEX AME +0:37
5 Fabian Cancellara SUI (tobikaka) BRS +0:42
6 Valerio Agnoli ITA MAC +0:50
7 Alex Coutts SCO COM +0:51
8 Luca Ascani ITA MAC +0:52
9 Brighton Kasecha ZIM S-W +1:02
10 Horacio Gallardo BOL AME +1:10
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAMWERTUNG:
01. Team Cabeza 00:00:00
02. L'Équipe Fossier +0:02
03. Team Commonwealth +0:09
04. Sonnenkraft-Wasserkraft +0:17
05. Bodenheimer Rad+Sport +0:17
06. Mr. Wooper – Peppo Cycling +0:44
07. Team Renault – West Vlaanderen +0:54
08. Zamano-Blazewski – Bicycle-Team +0:55
09. Viktualia +1:06
10. Team SIR +1:10
11. Team América Látina +1:12
12. Macelleria Mamilii – Prosc. di Parma +1:22