SKI-SERVICE powered by Boonen
Moderatoren: Klaus und Tony, Henrik
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
Normalschanze
1. Benkovic (ETXE) 15
2. Janda (Felix) 12
3. Ahonen (Escartin) 11
4. Romoeren (croco) 9
5. Späth (Beltran) 8
6. Damjan (Luttenberger) 6
6. Loitzl (Totschnig) 6
6. Malysz (Lutte) 6
9. Bystoel (Alpha) 2
9. Ljoekelsoey (Virtualprofit) 2
11. Jussilainen (RobRoe)
12. Hoellwarth (Routinier)
12. Schmitt (Fantast)
14. Pettersen (Kirchen)
16. Uhrmann (Schnuffel)
17. Hautamaeki (Kobelix)
18. Morgenstern (Steini)
20. Küttel (Jonas)
21. Kasai (Skispringer)
23. Vassiliev (Gonza)
25. Widhoelzl (Moes)
32. Neumayer (C. Ronaldo)
36. Ito (Homer)
44. Ammann (Telekom)
- : Forfang (Roche)
- : Funaki (Igor)
- : Goldberger (KuT)
- : Hocke (Vino)
- : Ingebrigtsen (Rad-Fan)
- : Kiuru (Hoffi)
- : Schwarzenberger (Base)
Normalschanze
1. Benkovic (ETXE) 15
2. Janda (Felix) 12
3. Ahonen (Escartin) 11
4. Romoeren (croco) 9
5. Späth (Beltran) 8
6. Damjan (Luttenberger) 6
6. Loitzl (Totschnig) 6
6. Malysz (Lutte) 6
9. Bystoel (Alpha) 2
9. Ljoekelsoey (Virtualprofit) 2
11. Jussilainen (RobRoe)
12. Hoellwarth (Routinier)
12. Schmitt (Fantast)
14. Pettersen (Kirchen)
16. Uhrmann (Schnuffel)
17. Hautamaeki (Kobelix)
18. Morgenstern (Steini)
20. Küttel (Jonas)
21. Kasai (Skispringer)
23. Vassiliev (Gonza)
25. Widhoelzl (Moes)
32. Neumayer (C. Ronaldo)
36. Ito (Homer)
44. Ammann (Telekom)
- : Forfang (Roche)
- : Funaki (Igor)
- : Goldberger (KuT)
- : Hocke (Vino)
- : Ingebrigtsen (Rad-Fan)
- : Kiuru (Hoffi)
- : Schwarzenberger (Base)
Pokljuka 16-20.02.05
Massenstart
1. Bailly (Luttenberger) 15
2. Pyleva (Igor) 12
3. Wilhelm (RobRoe) 11
4. Zaitseva (Routinier) 9
5. Denkinger (Steini) 8
6. Istad-Kristiansen (Moes) 6
7. Glagow (Beltran) 4
8. Yin
9. Zubrilova (Escartin) 2
10. Makarova (Base) 1
11. Ponza (Alpha)
12. Apel (KuT)
14. Liu (Lutte)
15. Brankovic (Telekom)
17. Guseva (ETXE)
18. Beer (Schnuffel)
20. Disl (Homer)
21. Kong (croco)
22. Berger (Kobelix)
24. Nazarova (Felix)
25. Gwidzon (C. Ronaldo)
28. Henkel (Skispringer)
30. Mali (Kirchen)
- : Akhatova (Vino)
- : Bogali (Hoffi)
- : Dafovska (Jonas)
- : Filipova (Fantast)
- : Ishmouratova (virtualprofit)
- : Olofsson (totschnig)
- : Poiree (Gonza)
- : Tschernoousova (Rad-Fan)
- : Tjörhom (Roche)
Massenstart
1. Bailly (Luttenberger) 15
2. Pyleva (Igor) 12
3. Wilhelm (RobRoe) 11
4. Zaitseva (Routinier) 9
5. Denkinger (Steini) 8
6. Istad-Kristiansen (Moes) 6
7. Glagow (Beltran) 4
8. Yin
9. Zubrilova (Escartin) 2
10. Makarova (Base) 1
11. Ponza (Alpha)
12. Apel (KuT)
14. Liu (Lutte)
15. Brankovic (Telekom)
17. Guseva (ETXE)
18. Beer (Schnuffel)
20. Disl (Homer)
21. Kong (croco)
22. Berger (Kobelix)
24. Nazarova (Felix)
25. Gwidzon (C. Ronaldo)
28. Henkel (Skispringer)
30. Mali (Kirchen)
- : Akhatova (Vino)
- : Bogali (Hoffi)
- : Dafovska (Jonas)
- : Filipova (Fantast)
- : Ishmouratova (virtualprofit)
- : Olofsson (totschnig)
- : Poiree (Gonza)
- : Tschernoousova (Rad-Fan)
- : Tjörhom (Roche)
Pokljuka 16-20.02.05
Massenstart
1. Bjoerndalen (Roche) 15
2. Poiree (Skispringer) 12
4. Defrasne (Moes) 11
3. Eckhoff (Jonas) 9
5. Fischer (Escartin) 8
6. Tcherezov (Homer) 6
7. Shulman (RobRoe) 4
8. Gross (Vino) 3
9. Andresen (virtualprofit) 2
10. Greis (Steini) 1
11. Hanevold (Kobelix)
13. Krouglov (Luttenberger)
16. Birnbacher (Kirchen)
17. Graf (Schnuffel)
21. Gjelland (Fantast)
24. Vuillermoz (Gonza)
26. Gredler (totschnig)
27. Wolf (Telekom)
- : Aidarov (ETXE)
- : Bachkirov (Rad-Fan)
- : Berger (croco)
- : Bergman (C. Ronaldo)
- : Bilanenko (Hoffi)
- : Derkach (Igor)
- : Ferry (Felix)
- : Nilsson (KuT)
- : Puurunen (Alpha)
- : Rozhkov (Routinier)
- : Sikora (Lutte)
- : Symann (Base)
- : Tchepikov (Beltran)
Massenstart
1. Bjoerndalen (Roche) 15
2. Poiree (Skispringer) 12
4. Defrasne (Moes) 11
3. Eckhoff (Jonas) 9
5. Fischer (Escartin) 8
6. Tcherezov (Homer) 6
7. Shulman (RobRoe) 4
8. Gross (Vino) 3
9. Andresen (virtualprofit) 2
10. Greis (Steini) 1
11. Hanevold (Kobelix)
13. Krouglov (Luttenberger)
16. Birnbacher (Kirchen)
17. Graf (Schnuffel)
21. Gjelland (Fantast)
24. Vuillermoz (Gonza)
26. Gredler (totschnig)
27. Wolf (Telekom)
- : Aidarov (ETXE)
- : Bachkirov (Rad-Fan)
- : Berger (croco)
- : Bergman (C. Ronaldo)
- : Bilanenko (Hoffi)
- : Derkach (Igor)
- : Ferry (Felix)
- : Nilsson (KuT)
- : Puurunen (Alpha)
- : Rozhkov (Routinier)
- : Sikora (Lutte)
- : Symann (Base)
- : Tchepikov (Beltran)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
2x15km-Doppelverfolgung
1. Vittoz (Telekom) 15
2. Di Centa (KuT) 12
3. Estil (Hoffi) 11
4. Bajcicak
5. Soedergren (croco) 8
6. Dolidovich (ETXE) 6
7. Skjeldal (Kirchen) 4
8. Botvinov (totschnig) 3
9. Valbusa (Roche) 2
10. Pankratov (Base) 1
12. Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
14. Filbrich (Steini)
15. Hasler (Alpha)
17. Angerer (Homer)
19. Veerpalu (Vino)
20. Piller C. (Luttenberger)
22. Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
28. Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
29. Mae (Escartin)
30. Teichmann (Beltran)
34. Bauer (Skispringer)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hetland (Kobelix)
- : Hjelemeset (Jonas)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Lind (Fantast)
- : Roenning (Moes)
- : Rotchev (Felix)
- : Schlütter (Schnuffel)
- : Svartedal (Gonza)
- : Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
2x15km-Doppelverfolgung
1. Vittoz (Telekom) 15
2. Di Centa (KuT) 12
3. Estil (Hoffi) 11
4. Bajcicak
5. Soedergren (croco) 8
6. Dolidovich (ETXE) 6
7. Skjeldal (Kirchen) 4
8. Botvinov (totschnig) 3
9. Valbusa (Roche) 2
10. Pankratov (Base) 1
12. Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
14. Filbrich (Steini)
15. Hasler (Alpha)
17. Angerer (Homer)
19. Veerpalu (Vino)
20. Piller C. (Luttenberger)
22. Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
28. Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
29. Mae (Escartin)
30. Teichmann (Beltran)
34. Bauer (Skispringer)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hetland (Kobelix)
- : Hjelemeset (Jonas)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Lind (Fantast)
- : Roenning (Moes)
- : Rotchev (Felix)
- : Schlütter (Schnuffel)
- : Svartedal (Gonza)
- : Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
Are 19-20.02.05
Riesenslalom
1. Contreras (ETXE) 15
2. Hosp (Luttenberger) 12
3. Paerson (Kobelix) 11
4. Mancuso (Steini) 9
5. Görgl (Gonza) 8
6. Goetschl (Vino) 6
7. Simard
8. Forsyth
9. Dorfmeister (RobRoe) 2
10. Pietilae-Holmner
11. Kostelic (KuT)
12. Jacquemod (croco)
13. Ottosson (Fantast)
15. Maze (Kirchen)
16. Koznick (Base)
17. Ertl (Beltran )
19. Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
20. Schleper (Moes)
23. Putzer (Escartin)
27. Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
29. Moelgg (Telekom)
A.1: Lalive (totschnig)
A.1: Poutiainen (Skispringer)
1.R: Gerg, H (Homer)
1.R: Haltmayr (Routinier)
1.R: Kildow (Rad-Fan)
1.R: Nef (Jonas)
1.R: Recchia (Alpha)
1.R: Styger (Igor)
- : Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
- : Berthod (Felix)
- : Montillet-C. (Roche)
- : Schild (Virtualprofit)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
Riesenslalom
1. Contreras (ETXE) 15
2. Hosp (Luttenberger) 12
3. Paerson (Kobelix) 11
4. Mancuso (Steini) 9
5. Görgl (Gonza) 8
6. Goetschl (Vino) 6
7. Simard
8. Forsyth
9. Dorfmeister (RobRoe) 2
10. Pietilae-Holmner
11. Kostelic (KuT)
12. Jacquemod (croco)
13. Ottosson (Fantast)
15. Maze (Kirchen)
16. Koznick (Base)
17. Ertl (Beltran )
19. Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
20. Schleper (Moes)
23. Putzer (Escartin)
27. Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
29. Moelgg (Telekom)
A.1: Lalive (totschnig)
A.1: Poutiainen (Skispringer)
1.R: Gerg, H (Homer)
1.R: Haltmayr (Routinier)
1.R: Kildow (Rad-Fan)
1.R: Nef (Jonas)
1.R: Recchia (Alpha)
1.R: Styger (Igor)
- : Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
- : Berthod (Felix)
- : Montillet-C. (Roche)
- : Schild (Virtualprofit)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
Garmisch Patenkirchen 18-20.02.05
Super G
1. Gruber (Beltran) 15
2. Defago (Kobelix) 12
3. Bourque
4. Miller (Virtualprofit) 9
5. Walchhofer (Schnuffel) 8
6. Rahlves (Luttenberger) 6
7. Grugger (Igor) 4
8. Maier (Routinier) 3
9. Kernen (Base) 2
10. Raich (Steini) 1
13. Büchel (totschnig)
22. Hoffmann (Gonza)
24. Svindal (Skispringer)
25. Görgl (Telekom)
26. Zurbriggen (Alpha)
35. Solbakken (Hoffi)
A.1: Strobl, F. (Vino)
- : Aamodt (Roche)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Grandi (ETXE)
- : Karlsen (Moes)
- : Kjus (KuT)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
- : Matt (Fantast)
- : Myhrer (Kirchen)
- : Palander (Escartin)
- : Pranger (croco)
- : Rocca (C. Ronaldo)
- : Schlopy (Felix)
- : Schönfelder (RobRoe)
- : Vogl (Homer)
Super G
1. Gruber (Beltran) 15
2. Defago (Kobelix) 12
3. Bourque
4. Miller (Virtualprofit) 9
5. Walchhofer (Schnuffel) 8
6. Rahlves (Luttenberger) 6
7. Grugger (Igor) 4
8. Maier (Routinier) 3
9. Kernen (Base) 2
10. Raich (Steini) 1
13. Büchel (totschnig)
22. Hoffmann (Gonza)
24. Svindal (Skispringer)
25. Görgl (Telekom)
26. Zurbriggen (Alpha)
35. Solbakken (Hoffi)
A.1: Strobl, F. (Vino)
- : Aamodt (Roche)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Grandi (ETXE)
- : Karlsen (Moes)
- : Kjus (KuT)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
- : Matt (Fantast)
- : Myhrer (Kirchen)
- : Palander (Escartin)
- : Pranger (croco)
- : Rocca (C. Ronaldo)
- : Schlopy (Felix)
- : Schönfelder (RobRoe)
- : Vogl (Homer)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
Sprint
1. Öhrstig (Totschnig) 15
2. Andersson
3. Renner (Alpha) 11
4. Dahlberg (Roche) 9
5. Kuitunen (Lutte) 8
6. Bauer
7. Malvalehto
8. Saarinen (Skispringer) 3
9. Gjömle (Felix) 2
10. Solli
13. Scott (Homer)
15. Kuenzel (Schnuffel )
16. Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
17. Bjoergen (Luttenberger)
19. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
21. Kurkina (Telekom)
23. Vaelimaa (Routinier)
25. Kelder (Moes)
26. Ek (Base)
33. Savialova (Vino)
38. Skofterud (Gonza)
- : Baranova (Kirchen)
- : Lassila (Beltran)
- : Manninen (RobRoe)
- : Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
- : Neumannova (KuT)
- : Paruzzi (Hoffi)
- : Pedersen (Kobelix)
- : Philippot (ETXE)
- : Sachenbacher (Steini)
- : Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
- : Smigun (Jonas)
- : Steira (croco)
- : Tchepalova (Escartin)
- : Vorontsova (Fantast)
Sprint
1. Öhrstig (Totschnig) 15
2. Andersson
3. Renner (Alpha) 11
4. Dahlberg (Roche) 9
5. Kuitunen (Lutte) 8
6. Bauer
7. Malvalehto
8. Saarinen (Skispringer) 3
9. Gjömle (Felix) 2
10. Solli
13. Scott (Homer)
15. Kuenzel (Schnuffel )
16. Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
17. Bjoergen (Luttenberger)
19. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
21. Kurkina (Telekom)
23. Vaelimaa (Routinier)
25. Kelder (Moes)
26. Ek (Base)
33. Savialova (Vino)
38. Skofterud (Gonza)
- : Baranova (Kirchen)
- : Lassila (Beltran)
- : Manninen (RobRoe)
- : Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
- : Neumannova (KuT)
- : Paruzzi (Hoffi)
- : Pedersen (Kobelix)
- : Philippot (ETXE)
- : Sachenbacher (Steini)
- : Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
- : Smigun (Jonas)
- : Steira (croco)
- : Tchepalova (Escartin)
- : Vorontsova (Fantast)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
Sprint
1. Rotchev (Felix) 15
2. Hetland (Kobelix) 12
3. Fredriksson, T. (Routinier) 11
4. Lind (Fantast) 9
5. Hjelemeset (Jonas) 8
6. Larsson
7. Krezelok
8. Chebotko
9. Iversen (Rad-Fan) 2
10. Saarepuu
11. Roenning (Moes)
18. Schlütter (Schnuffel)
- : Angerer (Homer)
- : Bauer (Skispringer)
- : Botvinov (totschnig)
- : Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
- : Di Centa (KuT)
- : Dolidovich (ETXE)
- : Estil (Hoffi)
- : Filbrich (Steini)
- : Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
- : Hasler (Alpha)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Mae (Escartin)
- : Pankratov (Base)
- : Piller C. (Luttenberger)
- : Skjeldal (Kirchen)
- : Soedergren (croco)
- : Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
- : Svartedal (Gonza)
- : Teichmann (Beltran)
- : Valbusa (Roche)
- : Veerpalu (Vino)
- : Vittoz (Telekom)
- : Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
Sprint
1. Rotchev (Felix) 15
2. Hetland (Kobelix) 12
3. Fredriksson, T. (Routinier) 11
4. Lind (Fantast) 9
5. Hjelemeset (Jonas) 8
6. Larsson
7. Krezelok
8. Chebotko
9. Iversen (Rad-Fan) 2
10. Saarepuu
11. Roenning (Moes)
18. Schlütter (Schnuffel)
- : Angerer (Homer)
- : Bauer (Skispringer)
- : Botvinov (totschnig)
- : Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
- : Di Centa (KuT)
- : Dolidovich (ETXE)
- : Estil (Hoffi)
- : Filbrich (Steini)
- : Fredriksson, M. (Igor)
- : Hasler (Alpha)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Mae (Escartin)
- : Pankratov (Base)
- : Piller C. (Luttenberger)
- : Skjeldal (Kirchen)
- : Soedergren (croco)
- : Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
- : Svartedal (Gonza)
- : Teichmann (Beltran)
- : Valbusa (Roche)
- : Veerpalu (Vino)
- : Vittoz (Telekom)
- : Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
San Sicario 25-27.02.05
Super G
1. Paerson (Kobelix) 15
2. Kostner
3. Dorfmeister (RobRoe) 11
3. Maze (Kirchen) 11
5. Gerg, H (Homer) 8
5. Kostelic (KuT) 8
7. Goetschl (Vino) 4
8. Berger
9. Jacquemod (croco) 2
9. Wirth
11. Görgl (Gonza)
12. Berthod (Felix)
13. Kildow (Rad-Fan)
14. Ertl (Beltran )
16. Recchia (Alpha)
26. Mancuso (Steini)
29. Styger (Igor)
30. Lalive (totschnig)
35. Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
39. Poutiainen (Skispringer)
- : Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
- : Contreras (ETXE)
- : Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
- : Haltmayr (Routinier)
- : Hosp (Luttenberger)
- : Koznick (Base)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Montillet-C. (Roche)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Ottosson (Fantast)
- : Putzer (Escartin)
- : Schild (Virtualprofit)
- : Schleper (Moes)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
Super G
1. Paerson (Kobelix) 15
2. Kostner
3. Dorfmeister (RobRoe) 11
3. Maze (Kirchen) 11
5. Gerg, H (Homer) 8
5. Kostelic (KuT) 8
7. Goetschl (Vino) 4
8. Berger
9. Jacquemod (croco) 2
9. Wirth
11. Görgl (Gonza)
12. Berthod (Felix)
13. Kildow (Rad-Fan)
14. Ertl (Beltran )
16. Recchia (Alpha)
26. Mancuso (Steini)
29. Styger (Igor)
30. Lalive (totschnig)
35. Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
39. Poutiainen (Skispringer)
- : Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
- : Contreras (ETXE)
- : Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
- : Haltmayr (Routinier)
- : Hosp (Luttenberger)
- : Koznick (Base)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Montillet-C. (Roche)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Ottosson (Fantast)
- : Putzer (Escartin)
- : Schild (Virtualprofit)
- : Schleper (Moes)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
WM Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
Grossschanze
1. Ahonen (Escartin) 15
2. Ljoekelsoey (Virtualprofit) 12
3. Janda (Felix) 11
4. Bystoel (Alpha) 9
5. Benkovic (ETXE) 8
6. Hautamaeki (Kobelix) 6
7. Loitzl (Totschnig) 4
8. Jussilainen (RobRoe) 3
9. Hoellwarth (Routinier) 2
10. Pettersen (Kirchen) 1
11. Malysz (Lutte)
12. Romoeren (croco)
13. Damjan (Luttenberger)
14. Uhrmann (Schnuffel)
15. Morgenstern (Steini)
16. Schmitt (Fantast)
17. Widhoelzl (Moes)
18. Küttel (Jonas)
19. Späth (Beltran)
21. Kiuru (Hoffi)
22. Vassiliev (Gonza)
27. Ammann (Telekom)
31. Ito (Homer)
36. Kasai (Skispringer)
- : Forfang (Roche)
- : Funaki (Igor)
- : Goldberger (KuT)
- : Hocke (Vino)
- : Ingebrigtsen (Rad-Fan)
- : Neumayer (C. Ronaldo)
- : Schwarzenberger (Base)
Grossschanze
1. Ahonen (Escartin) 15
2. Ljoekelsoey (Virtualprofit) 12
3. Janda (Felix) 11
4. Bystoel (Alpha) 9
5. Benkovic (ETXE) 8
6. Hautamaeki (Kobelix) 6
7. Loitzl (Totschnig) 4
8. Jussilainen (RobRoe) 3
9. Hoellwarth (Routinier) 2
10. Pettersen (Kirchen) 1
11. Malysz (Lutte)
12. Romoeren (croco)
13. Damjan (Luttenberger)
14. Uhrmann (Schnuffel)
15. Morgenstern (Steini)
16. Schmitt (Fantast)
17. Widhoelzl (Moes)
18. Küttel (Jonas)
19. Späth (Beltran)
21. Kiuru (Hoffi)
22. Vassiliev (Gonza)
27. Ammann (Telekom)
31. Ito (Homer)
36. Kasai (Skispringer)
- : Forfang (Roche)
- : Funaki (Igor)
- : Goldberger (KuT)
- : Hocke (Vino)
- : Ingebrigtsen (Rad-Fan)
- : Neumayer (C. Ronaldo)
- : Schwarzenberger (Base)
Kranjska Gora 26-27.02.05
Riesenslalom
1. Raich (Steini) 15
2. Maier (Routinier) 12
3. Palander (Escartin) 11
4. Blardone (Jonas) 9
5. Rahlves (Luttenberger) 8
6. Grandi (ETXE) 6
7. Simoncelli
8. Moelgg
9. Nyberg
10. Görgl (Telekom) 1
11. Svindal (Skispringer)
12. Kjus (KuT)
16. Karlsen (Moes)
17. Defago (Kobelix)
18. Büchel (totschnig)
25. Solbakken (Hoffi)
26. Schlopy (Felix)
A.1: Gruber (Beltran)
A.2: Kernen (Base)
A.2: Miller (Virtualprofit)
A.2: Schönfelder (RobRoe)
DNS: Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
1.R.: Aamodt (Roche)
1.R.: Rocca (C. Ronaldo)
- : Grugger (Igor)
- : Hoffmann (Gonza)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Matt (Fantast)
- : Myhrer (Kirchen)
- : Pranger (croco)
- : Strobl, F. (Vino)
- : Vogl (Homer)
- : Walchhofer (Schnuffel)
- : Zurbriggen (Alpha)
Riesenslalom
1. Raich (Steini) 15
2. Maier (Routinier) 12
3. Palander (Escartin) 11
4. Blardone (Jonas) 9
5. Rahlves (Luttenberger) 8
6. Grandi (ETXE) 6
7. Simoncelli
8. Moelgg
9. Nyberg
10. Görgl (Telekom) 1
11. Svindal (Skispringer)
12. Kjus (KuT)
16. Karlsen (Moes)
17. Defago (Kobelix)
18. Büchel (totschnig)
25. Solbakken (Hoffi)
26. Schlopy (Felix)
A.1: Gruber (Beltran)
A.2: Kernen (Base)
A.2: Miller (Virtualprofit)
A.2: Schönfelder (RobRoe)
DNS: Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
1.R.: Aamodt (Roche)
1.R.: Rocca (C. Ronaldo)
- : Grugger (Igor)
- : Hoffmann (Gonza)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Matt (Fantast)
- : Myhrer (Kirchen)
- : Pranger (croco)
- : Strobl, F. (Vino)
- : Vogl (Homer)
- : Walchhofer (Schnuffel)
- : Zurbriggen (Alpha)
San Sicario 25-27.02.05
Abfahrt
1. Paerson (Kobelix) 15
2. Kostelic (KuT) 12
3. Gerg, H (Homer) 11
4. Dorfmeister (RobRoe) 9
5. Brydon
6. Berthod (Felix) 6
7. Kildow (Rad-Fan) 4
8. Goetschl (Vino) 3
9. Mancuso (Steini) 2
10. Ceccarelli
11. Maze (Kirchen)
13. Recchia (Alpha)
13. Styger (Igor)
17. Jacquemod (croco)
23. Lalive (totschnig)
24. Görgl (Gonza)
26. Schild (Virtualprofit)
27. Montillet-C. (Roche)
37. Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
45. Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
DNS: Ertl (Beltran )
- : Contreras (ETXE)
- : Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
- : Haltmayr (Routinier)
- : Hosp (Luttenberger)
- : Koznick (Base)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Ottosson (Fantast)
- : Poutiainen (Skispringer)
- : Putzer (Escartin)
- : Schleper (Moes)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
Abfahrt
1. Paerson (Kobelix) 15
2. Kostelic (KuT) 12
3. Gerg, H (Homer) 11
4. Dorfmeister (RobRoe) 9
5. Brydon
6. Berthod (Felix) 6
7. Kildow (Rad-Fan) 4
8. Goetschl (Vino) 3
9. Mancuso (Steini) 2
10. Ceccarelli
11. Maze (Kirchen)
13. Recchia (Alpha)
13. Styger (Igor)
17. Jacquemod (croco)
23. Lalive (totschnig)
24. Görgl (Gonza)
26. Schild (Virtualprofit)
27. Montillet-C. (Roche)
37. Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
45. Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
DNS: Ertl (Beltran )
- : Contreras (ETXE)
- : Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
- : Haltmayr (Routinier)
- : Hosp (Luttenberger)
- : Koznick (Base)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Ottosson (Fantast)
- : Poutiainen (Skispringer)
- : Putzer (Escartin)
- : Schleper (Moes)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
30km-Klassisch
1. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 15
2. Kuitunen (Lutte) 12
3. Baranova (Kirchen) 11
4. Kowalczyk
5. Saarinen (Skispringer) 8
6. Kurkina (Telekom) 6
7. Kuenzel (Schnuffel) 4
8. Neumannova (KuT) 3
9. Jatskaja
10. Savialova (Vino) 1
11. Tchepalova (Escartin)
15. Smigun (Jonas)
16. Scott (Homer)
17. Paruzzi (Hoffi)
18. Vorontsova (Fantast)
19. Valbusa (Base)
22. Vaelimaa (Routinier)
28. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
37. Gjömle (Felix)
DNS: Dahlberg (Roche)
DNF: Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
- : Kelder (Moes)
- : Lassila (Beltran)
- : Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
- : Manninen (RobRoe)
- : Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
- : Öhrstig (Totschnig)
- : Pedersen (Kobelix)
- : Philippot (ETXE)
- : Renner (Alpha)
- : Sachenbacher (Steini)
- : Skofterud (Gonza)
- : Steira (croco)
30km-Klassisch
1. Bjoergen (Luttenberger) 15
2. Kuitunen (Lutte) 12
3. Baranova (Kirchen) 11
4. Kowalczyk
5. Saarinen (Skispringer) 8
6. Kurkina (Telekom) 6
7. Kuenzel (Schnuffel) 4
8. Neumannova (KuT) 3
9. Jatskaja
10. Savialova (Vino) 1
11. Tchepalova (Escartin)
15. Smigun (Jonas)
16. Scott (Homer)
17. Paruzzi (Hoffi)
18. Vorontsova (Fantast)
19. Valbusa (Base)
22. Vaelimaa (Routinier)
28. Böhler (Rad-Fan)
37. Gjömle (Felix)
DNS: Dahlberg (Roche)
DNF: Shevchenko (Virtualprofit)
- : Kelder (Moes)
- : Lassila (Beltran)
- : Majdic (C. Ronaldo)
- : Manninen (RobRoe)
- : Medvedeva-Abruzova (Igor)
- : Öhrstig (Totschnig)
- : Pedersen (Kobelix)
- : Philippot (ETXE)
- : Renner (Alpha)
- : Sachenbacher (Steini)
- : Skofterud (Gonza)
- : Steira (croco)
Kranjska Gora 26-27.02.05
Slalom
1. Rocca (C. Ronaldo) 15
2. Myhrer (Kirchen) 12
3. Raich (Steini) 11
4. Schönfelder (RobRoe) 9
5. Larsson
6. Janyk
7. Minagawa
8. Thaler
9. Moelgg
10. Ligety
12. Palander (Escartin)
14. Pranger (croco)
15. Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
20. Svindal (Skispringer)
24. Grandi (ETXE)
A.2: Matt (Fantast)
A.2: Miller (Virtualprofit)
A.1: Karlsen (Moes)
A.1: Schlopy (Felix)
A.1: Vogl (Homer)
1.R: Aamodt (Roche)
1.R: Kjus (KuT)
1.R: Zurbriggen (Alpha)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Büchel (totschnig)
- : Defago (Kobelix)
- : Görgl (Telekom)
- : Gruber (Beltran)
- : Grugger (Igor)
- : Hoffmann (Gonza)
- : Kernen (Base)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Maier (Routinier)
- : Rahlves (Luttenberger)
- : Solbakken (Hoffi)
- : Strobl, F. (Vino)
- : Walchhofer (Schnuffel)
Slalom
1. Rocca (C. Ronaldo) 15
2. Myhrer (Kirchen) 12
3. Raich (Steini) 11
4. Schönfelder (RobRoe) 9
5. Larsson
6. Janyk
7. Minagawa
8. Thaler
9. Moelgg
10. Ligety
12. Palander (Escartin)
14. Pranger (croco)
15. Kostelic (Rad-Fan)
20. Svindal (Skispringer)
24. Grandi (ETXE)
A.2: Matt (Fantast)
A.2: Miller (Virtualprofit)
A.1: Karlsen (Moes)
A.1: Schlopy (Felix)
A.1: Vogl (Homer)
1.R: Aamodt (Roche)
1.R: Kjus (KuT)
1.R: Zurbriggen (Alpha)
- : Blardone (Jonas)
- : Büchel (totschnig)
- : Defago (Kobelix)
- : Görgl (Telekom)
- : Gruber (Beltran)
- : Grugger (Igor)
- : Hoffmann (Gonza)
- : Kernen (Base)
- : Knauss (Lutte)
- : Maier (Routinier)
- : Rahlves (Luttenberger)
- : Solbakken (Hoffi)
- : Strobl, F. (Vino)
- : Walchhofer (Schnuffel)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
50km-Klassisch
1. Estil (Hoffi) 15
2. Aukland
3. Hjelemeset (Jonas) 11
4. Veerpalu (Vino) 9
5. Fredriksson, M. (Igor) 8
6. Skjeldal (Kirchen) 6
7. Sperl
8. Botvinov (totschnig) 3
9. Soedergren (croco) 2
10. Schlütter (Schnuffel) 1
11. Bauer (Skispringer)
13. Hasler (Alpha)
20. Dolidovich (ETXE)
29. Pankratov (Base)
32. Mae (Escartin)
- : Angerer (Homer)
- : Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
- : Di Centa (KuT)
- : Filbrich (Steini)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hetland (Kobelix)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Lind (Fantast)
- : Piller C. (Luttenberger)
- : Roenning (Moes)
- : Rotchev (Felix)
- : Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
- : Svartedal (Gonza)
- : Teichmann (Beltran)
- : Valbusa (Roche)
- : Vittoz (Telekom)
- : Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
50km-Klassisch
1. Estil (Hoffi) 15
2. Aukland
3. Hjelemeset (Jonas) 11
4. Veerpalu (Vino) 9
5. Fredriksson, M. (Igor) 8
6. Skjeldal (Kirchen) 6
7. Sperl
8. Botvinov (totschnig) 3
9. Soedergren (croco) 2
10. Schlütter (Schnuffel) 1
11. Bauer (Skispringer)
13. Hasler (Alpha)
20. Dolidovich (ETXE)
29. Pankratov (Base)
32. Mae (Escartin)
- : Angerer (Homer)
- : Dementiev (Virtualprofit)
- : Di Centa (KuT)
- : Filbrich (Steini)
- : Fredriksson, T. (Routinier)
- : Hetland (Kobelix)
- : Hoffmann (Lutte)
- : Iversen (Rad-Fan)
- : Lind (Fantast)
- : Piller C. (Luttenberger)
- : Roenning (Moes)
- : Rotchev (Felix)
- : Sommerfeldt (RobRoe)
- : Svartedal (Gonza)
- : Teichmann (Beltran)
- : Valbusa (Roche)
- : Vittoz (Telekom)
- : Zorzi (C. Ronaldo)
San Sicario 25-27.02.05
Kombination
1. Kostelic (KuT) 15
2. Paerson (Kobelix) 12
3. Brydon
4. Hosp (Luttenberger) 9
5. Kildow (Rad-Fan) 8
6. Mancuso (Steini) 6
7. Goetschl (Vino) 4
8. Stiegler
9. Schild (Virtualprofit) 2
10. Acton
11. Görgl (Gonza)
12. Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
14. Lalive (totschnig)
15. Dorfmeister (RobRoe)
23. Gerg, H (Homer)
DNF: Ertl (Beltran )
- : Berthod (Felix)
- : Contreras (ETXE)
- : Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
- : Haltmayr (Routinier)
- : Jacquemod (croco)
- : Koznick (Base)
- : Maze (Kirchen)
- : Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Montillet-C. (Roche)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Ottosson (Fantast)
- : Poutiainen (Skispringer)
- : Putzer (Escartin)
- : Recchia (Alpha)
- : Schleper (Moes)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
- : Styger (Igor)
Kombination
1. Kostelic (KuT) 15
2. Paerson (Kobelix) 12
3. Brydon
4. Hosp (Luttenberger) 9
5. Kildow (Rad-Fan) 8
6. Mancuso (Steini) 6
7. Goetschl (Vino) 4
8. Stiegler
9. Schild (Virtualprofit) 2
10. Acton
11. Görgl (Gonza)
12. Bergmann.-Schmuderer (C. Ronaldo)
14. Lalive (totschnig)
15. Dorfmeister (RobRoe)
23. Gerg, H (Homer)
DNF: Ertl (Beltran )
- : Berthod (Felix)
- : Contreras (ETXE)
- : Gerg, A. (Schnuffel)
- : Haltmayr (Routinier)
- : Jacquemod (croco)
- : Koznick (Base)
- : Maze (Kirchen)
- : Meissnitzer (Hoffi)
- : Moelgg (Telekom)
- : Montillet-C. (Roche)
- : Nef (Jonas)
- : Ottosson (Fantast)
- : Poutiainen (Skispringer)
- : Putzer (Escartin)
- : Recchia (Alpha)
- : Schleper (Moes)
- : Sponring (Lutte)
- : Styger (Igor)
Oberstdorf 16-27.02.05
Sprint
1. Ackermann (Schnuffel) 15
2. Moan (RobRoe) 12
3. Hammer (Escartin) 11
4. Kircheisen (croco) 9
5. Gruber (Kobelix) 8
6. Koivuranta (Moes) 6
7. Hettich (Homer) 4
8. Manninen (KuT) 3
9. Tande (Roche) 2
10. Takahashi (Vino) 1
11. Gottwald (Hoffi)
12. Tallus (Routinier)
13. Lodwick (Gonza)
14. Bieler (Beltran)
15. Bal (C. Ronaldo)
16. Rygl (ETXE)
17. Stecher (virtualprofit)
19. Demong (Felix)
22. Hurschler (Base)
26. Maslennikov (Lutte)
28. Kitamura (Telekom)
- : Gaiser (Steini)
- : Graesli (Jonas)
- : Haseney (Igor)
- : Kaitainen (Fantast)
- : Klementsen (Luttenberger)
- : Kreiner (totschnig)
- : Kuisma (Alpha)
- : Rian (Rad-Fan)
- : Schmitt (Kirchen)
- : Spillane (Skispringer)
Sprint
1. Ackermann (Schnuffel) 15
2. Moan (RobRoe) 12
3. Hammer (Escartin) 11
4. Kircheisen (croco) 9
5. Gruber (Kobelix) 8
6. Koivuranta (Moes) 6
7. Hettich (Homer) 4
8. Manninen (KuT) 3
9. Tande (Roche) 2
10. Takahashi (Vino) 1
11. Gottwald (Hoffi)
12. Tallus (Routinier)
13. Lodwick (Gonza)
14. Bieler (Beltran)
15. Bal (C. Ronaldo)
16. Rygl (ETXE)
17. Stecher (virtualprofit)
19. Demong (Felix)
22. Hurschler (Base)
26. Maslennikov (Lutte)
28. Kitamura (Telekom)
- : Gaiser (Steini)
- : Graesli (Jonas)
- : Haseney (Igor)
- : Kaitainen (Fantast)
- : Klementsen (Luttenberger)
- : Kreiner (totschnig)
- : Kuisma (Alpha)
- : Rian (Rad-Fan)
- : Schmitt (Kirchen)
- : Spillane (Skispringer)
Lathi 04-05.03.05
Hurricane Sprint
1. Manninen (KuT) 15
2. Kircheisen (croco) 12
3. Ackermann (Schnuffel) 11
4. Moan (RobRoe) 9
5. Bieler (Beltran) 8
6. Tande (Roche) 6
7. Stecher (virtualprofit) 4
8. Lodwick (Gonza) 3
9. Takahashi (Vino) 2
10. Tallus (Routinier) 1
11. Rygl (ETXE)
12. Gottwald (Hoffi)
13. Demong (Felix)
14. Graesli (Jonas)
15. Hammer (Escatin)
16. Koivuranta (Moes)
17. Kuisma (Alpha)
22. Kaitainen (Fantast)
25. Schmitt (Kirchen)
26. Gaiser (Steini)
27. Kitamura (Telekom)
30. Klementsen (Luttenberger)
31. Kreiner (totschnig)
34. Maslennikov (Lutte)
- : Bal (C. Ronaldo)
- : Gruber (Kobelix)
- : Haseney (Igor)
- : Hettich (Homer)
- : Hurschler (Base)
- : Rian (Rad-Fan)
- : Spillane (Skispringer)
Hurricane Sprint
1. Manninen (KuT) 15
2. Kircheisen (croco) 12
3. Ackermann (Schnuffel) 11
4. Moan (RobRoe) 9
5. Bieler (Beltran) 8
6. Tande (Roche) 6
7. Stecher (virtualprofit) 4
8. Lodwick (Gonza) 3
9. Takahashi (Vino) 2
10. Tallus (Routinier) 1
11. Rygl (ETXE)
12. Gottwald (Hoffi)
13. Demong (Felix)
14. Graesli (Jonas)
15. Hammer (Escatin)
16. Koivuranta (Moes)
17. Kuisma (Alpha)
22. Kaitainen (Fantast)
25. Schmitt (Kirchen)
26. Gaiser (Steini)
27. Kitamura (Telekom)
30. Klementsen (Luttenberger)
31. Kreiner (totschnig)
34. Maslennikov (Lutte)
- : Bal (C. Ronaldo)
- : Gruber (Kobelix)
- : Haseney (Igor)
- : Hettich (Homer)
- : Hurschler (Base)
- : Rian (Rad-Fan)
- : Spillane (Skispringer)
- Klaus und Tony
- Alterspräsident
- Beiträge: 35464
- Registriert: 27.4.2002 - 2:27
- Wohnort: Dresden
Lathi 06.03.05 HS 130
1. Hautamaeki (Kobelix) 15
2. Ljoekelsoey (Virtualprofit) 12
3. Morgenstern (Steini) 11
4. Ahonen (Escartin) 9
5. Janda (Felix) 8
6. Uhrmann (Schnuffel) 6
7. Malysz (Lutte) 4
8. Späth (Beltran) 3
9. Hoellwarth (Routinier) 2
10. Bystoel (Alpha) 1
11. Ingebrigtsen (Rad-Fan)
13. Küttel (Jonas)
14. Ammann (Telekom)
15. Benkovic (ETXE)
16. Damjan (Luttenberger)
17. Forfang (Roche)
18. Neumayer (C. Ronaldo)
19. Jussilainen (RobRoe)
22. Romoeren (croco)
23. Loitzl (Totschnig)
25. Kasai (Skispringer)
29. Schmitt (Fantast)
33. Kiuru (Hoffi)
34. Hocke (Vino)
39. Vassiliev (Gonza)
41. Ito (Homer)
45. Funaki (Igor)
49. Goldberger (KuT)
DNS: Widhoelzl (Moes)
Q.: Pettersen (Kirchen)
- : Schwarzenberger (Base)
1. Hautamaeki (Kobelix) 15
2. Ljoekelsoey (Virtualprofit) 12
3. Morgenstern (Steini) 11
4. Ahonen (Escartin) 9
5. Janda (Felix) 8
6. Uhrmann (Schnuffel) 6
7. Malysz (Lutte) 4
8. Späth (Beltran) 3
9. Hoellwarth (Routinier) 2
10. Bystoel (Alpha) 1
11. Ingebrigtsen (Rad-Fan)
13. Küttel (Jonas)
14. Ammann (Telekom)
15. Benkovic (ETXE)
16. Damjan (Luttenberger)
17. Forfang (Roche)
18. Neumayer (C. Ronaldo)
19. Jussilainen (RobRoe)
22. Romoeren (croco)
23. Loitzl (Totschnig)
25. Kasai (Skispringer)
29. Schmitt (Fantast)
33. Kiuru (Hoffi)
34. Hocke (Vino)
39. Vassiliev (Gonza)
41. Ito (Homer)
45. Funaki (Igor)
49. Goldberger (KuT)
DNS: Widhoelzl (Moes)
Q.: Pettersen (Kirchen)
- : Schwarzenberger (Base)